Студенты


2 уровень

п/п

Ф.И.О. Город Место обучения Год поступления
1 Рындин Стас Северск СиБО, ЦФО  2015
2 Ожога-Масловский Глеб  Харьков, Украина ЦФО  2015
3 Булатов Евгений Новосибирск СибО  2015
4 Голиков Александр Москва ЦФО  2012
5 Гусаков Артем Южно-Сахалинск ЦФО  2012
6 Жуйков Алексей Москва ЦФО  2013
7 Болотов Степан Алматы, Казахстан СибО  2015
8 Малков Михаил Ярославль ЦФО  2014
9 Луконин Александр Саранск ЦФО  2014
10 Дылгин Игорь Хабаровск ЦФО  2015
11 Дударев Антон Хабаровск ЦФО  2015
12 Салимбаев Ульмас Новосибирск СибО  2015
13 Наволоцкий  Евгений Ангарск, Иркутск ЦФО  2015
14 Чебыкин Юрий Барнаул СибО  2015
15 Шахватов Артем Астана, Казахстан СибО  2015
18 Огарков Игнат Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЦФО   2015
19 Чистяков Сергей Владимир ЦФО  2016
20 Круглов Андрей Красноярск СибО  2015
21 Ахмедьянов Эрик Уфа ЦФО, УрФО, СибО  2015
22 Гальских Василий Барнаул СибО  
23 Санников Александр Новосибирск СибО  
24 Шараев Юрий Томск СибО, ЦФО  2014
25 Халабурдин Сергей Красноярск СибО  
26 Сухотин Дмитрий Екатеринбург УрФО, СибО 2015
27 Табачник Алексей Хабаровск ЦФО, ДВО 2016

 

1 уровень

п/п

Ф.И.О. Город Место обучения Год поступления
1 Абразовский Кирилл Могилев, Беларусь ЦФО   2015
Копылов Сергей Воронеж ЦФО  2014
3 Луконин Александр Саранск ЦФО  2014
4 Пятницкий Игорь Ярославль ЦФО  2014
5 Сотченков Андрей Москва ЦФО  2014
6 Трифонова Мария Ярославль ЦФО  2014
7 Семенов Константин Сургут СибО  2015
8 Дудкин Дмитрий Казань ЦФО  2016
9 Муравко Сергей Петрозаводск ЦФО  2015
10 Козырев Василий      2015
11 Дульский Роман Москва ЦФО  2016
12 Шубин Егор Рыбинск ЦФО  2016
13 Понкратов Игорь  Новосибирск СибО  2015
14 Мальцев Кирилл Искитим СибО  2015
15 Приемко Александр  Смоленск ЦФО  2016
16 Вафин Сергей Караганда, Казахстан СибО  2015
17 Чмиль Иван Астана, Казахстан СибО  2015
18 Гильманов Джаслан Алматы, Казахстан СибО  2015
19 Артемов Михаил Караганда, Казахстан СибО  2015
20 Шишиморов Сергей Магнитогорск УрФО  2015
21 Рутковский Михаил Екатеринбург УрФО  2015
22 Байдин Константин Пермь УрФО  2012
23 Маркова Гульнара Магнитогорск УрФО  2015
24 Климов Леонид Москва ЦФО  2015
26  Киселев Даниил Екатеринбург УрФО,   2017
27 Корнеев Иван Тюмень УрФО  2017
28 Зубарев Евгений Омск СибО, УрФО  2016
29 Затеев Александр Челябинск УрФО  2017
30 Гриднев Анатолий Сургут УрФО  2017

 


Выбывшие или пропустившие две и более встречи

п/п

Ф.И.О. Город Год поступления Уровень
1 Грязнов Сергей Москва  2015 1
2 Ефимов Егор Москва  2012 1
3 Журбин Алексей Владивосток  2012 1
4 Исхаков Ильяс Москва  2015 1
5 Сибилев Дмитрий Екатеринбург  2012 1
6 Коваль Дмитрий Екатеринбург  2012 1
7 Цветков Андрей Москва  2012 2
8 Ефимов Антон Москва  2014 2
9 Казанцев Евгений Владивосток  2012 2
10 Кравченко Алексей Санкт-Петербург  2014 2
11 Андреев Сергей Екатеринбург  2013 1
12 Иванов Максим Санкт-Петербург  2014 1
13 Зырянов Дмитрий Челябинск  2012 2
14 Платонов Алексей Челябинск  2012 2
15 Яворский Руслан Москва  2012 2
16 Литаврин Артем Искитим, Новосибирская обл  2015 1